OSCARS 2013
GRAMMY AWARDS 2013
NAACP AWARDS 2013
SCREEN ACTORS GUILD AWARDS 2013
GOLDEN GLOBE AWARDS 2013
CRITICS CHOICE AWARDS 2013
PEOPLES CHOICE AWARDS 2013
DAYTIME EMMY AWARDS 2014

OUTSTANDING TALK SHOW HOST
Dr. Mehmet Oz – Dr. Oz Show
Katie Couric – Katie
Rachael Ray – Rachael Ray
Julie Chen, Sara Gilbert, Sharon Osbourne, Aisha Tyler, Sheryl Underwood – The Talk
Whoopi Goldberg, Jenny McCarthy, Sherri Shepherd, Barbara Walters – The View

OUTSTANDING TALK SHOW/ENTERTAINMENT
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Live! with Kelly and Michael  
Rachael Ray  
The Talk  
The View  

OUTSTANDING TALK SHOW/INFORMATIVE
The Chew  
The Dr. Oz Show  
Dr. Phil   
The Steve Harvey Show

OUTSTANDING MORNING PROGRAM
CBS Sunday Morning
CBS This Morning
Good Morning America
The Today Show

OUTSTANDING TRAVEL PROGRAM
Awesome Adventures  
Curious Traveler   
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild   
Ocean Mysteries with Jeff Corwin    

OUTSTANDING ENTERTAINMENT NEWS PROGRAM
Access Hollywood   
E! News  
Entertainment Tonight  
Extra
TMZ

NEW APPROACHES DRAMA SERIES
DeVanity
Tainted Dreams
Venice: The Series
The Power Inside

OUTSTANDING DRAMA SERIES
The Bold & The Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
One Life to Live
The Young & The Restless

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Eileen Davidson – Days of Our Lives
Katherine Kelly Lang – The Bold & The Beautiful
Heather Tom – The Bold & The Beautiful
Arianne Zucker –Days of Our Lives

OUTSTANDING LEAD ACTOR IN A DRAMA SERIES
Peter Bergman – The Young & The Restless
Doug Davidson – The Young & The Restless
Christian LeBlanc – The Young & The Restless
Billy Miller – The Young & The Restless
Jason Thompson – General Hospital

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Melissa Claire Egan – The Young & The Restless
Jane Elliott – General Hospital
Amelia Heinle – The Young & The Restless
Elizabeth Hendrickson – The Young & The Restless
Kelly Sullivan – General Hospital

OUTSTANDING SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Bradford Anderson – General Hospital
Steve Burton – The Young & The Restless
Scott Clifton – The Bold & The Beautiful
Eric Martsolf – Days of Our Lives
Dominic Zamprogna – General Hospital

OUTSTANDING YOUNGER ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES
Kristen Alderson – General Hospital
Linsey Godfrey – The Bold & The Beautiful
Hunter King – The Young & The Restless
Kim Matula – The Bold & The Beautiful
Kelley Missal – One Life To Live

OUTSTANDING YOUNGER ACTOR IN A DRAMA SERIES
Bryan Craig – General Hospital
Chad Duell – General Hospital
Max Ehrich – The Young & The Restless
Chandler Massey – Days of Our Lives
Daniel Polo – The Young & The Restless

OUTSTANDING GAME SHOW
The American Bible Challenge
The Chase
Jeopardy!
Let's Make a Deal
The Price is Right
Wheel of Fortune

DIRECTING IN A TALK SHOW/MORNING PROGRAM
CBS Sunday Morning
The Dr. Oz Show
Rachael Ray
Steve Harvey
The View

OUTSTANDING PRESCHOOL CHILDRENS SERIES
Dino Dan
The Fresh Beat Band
Sesame Street
Yo Gabba Gabba!

OUTSTANDING CHILDREN'S SERIES
Animal Science
Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series
Sea Rescue

PERFORMER IN A CHILDRENS SERIES
Leslie Carrara-Rudolph
Katie Douglas
Jessica Honor Carleton
Joseph Mazzarino
David Rudman

WRITING IN A CHILDRENS SERIES
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series
Sesame Street
The Aquabats! Super Show!

DIRECTING IN A CHILDRENS SERIES
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series
Sesame Street" (PBS) WINNER
Spooksville

DIRECTING IN A CHILDRENS SERIES
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series
Sesame Street
Spooksville

DIRECTING IN A LIFESTYLE/CULINARY/TRAVEL PROGRAM
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Mind of a Chef
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
This Old House

OUTSTANDING PRESCHOOL CHILDRENS ANIMATED PROGRAM
Curious George
Disney Sofia the First
Peg+Cat
The Wonder Pets!

WRITING IN A PRESCHOOL ANIMATED PROGRAM
Bubble Guppies
Dinosaur Train
Disney Sofia the First
Peter Rabbit
The Wonder Pets!

OUTSTANDING CHILDRENS ANIMATED PROGRAM
Beware the Batman -- 'Secrets'
The Fairly OddParents
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Monsters vs. Aliens
Turbo FAST

WRITING IN AN ANIMATED PROGRAM
Arthur
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Martha Speaks
Wild Kratts

DSG

OUTSTANDING SPECIAL CLASS ANIMATED PROGRRAM
Dan Vs.
Peter Rabbit
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
Transformers Prime Beast Hunters

OUTSTANDING CULINARY PROGRAM
A Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Beer Geeks
Bobby Flay's Barbecue Addiction
Giada at Home
The Mind of a Chef
My Grandmother's Ravioli

OUTSTANDING LEGAL/COURTROOM PROGRAM
Divorce Court
Judge Judy
Justice for All With Christina Perez
The People's Court

OUTSTANDING LIFESTYLE PROGRAM
America Now
Elbow Room
Home & Family
Home Made Simple
This Old House

OUTSTANDING TRAVEL PROGRAM
Awesome Adventures
Curious Traveler
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

OUTSTANDING LEGAL/COURTROOM PROGRAM
Divorce Court
Judge Judy
Justice for All With Christina Perez
The People's Court

OUTSTANDING LIFESTYLE PROGRAM
America Now
Elbow Room
Home & Family
Home Made Simple
This Old House

OUTSTANDING TRAVEL PROGRAM
Awesome Adventures
Curious Traveler
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

MORNING PROGRAM in SPANISH
Despierta America
Un Nuevo Dia

ENTERTAINMENT PROGRAM in SPANISH
Clix
Destinos
El Gordo y la Flaca
Showbiz

SPECIAL CLASS SERIES
Ask This Old House
Lucky Dog
Sanjay Gupta, MD
Super Soul Sunday

SPECIAL CLASS SPECIAL
A World of Dreams: Voices From the OUT100
Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade
mun2 News Special: Hecho en America
The Young and the Restless: Jeanne Cooper Tribute

SPECIAL CLASS (SHORT FORMAT DAYTIME PROGRAM)
Deadman -- 'Deadman's Catch'
Friends for Change
Make Your Mark
ml promise
Stella and Sam
Zou

SPECIAL CLASS WRITING
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Disney Parks Christmas Day Paradise
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Made in Israel

SPECIAL CLASS DIRECTING
87th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade
Giada in Paradise

NEW APPROACHES -- ENHANCEMENT TO A DAYTIME PROGRAM OR SERIES
The Electric Company
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
mtvU's Against Our Will Campaign
Sesame Street
Sesame Street: Little Children, Big Challenges: Incarceration

NEW APPROACHES -- ORIGINAL DAYTIME PROGRAM OR SERIES
Design Squad Nation
The Scarecrow
The Weight of the Nation: Kebreeya's Salad Days

PROMOTIONAL ANNOUNCEMENT -- EPISODIC
2013 MTV Video Music Awards -- Katy Perry
The Doctors
Hispanic Heritage Month Campaign
Nature
World Wide Day of Play 2013 Campaign

PROMOTIONAL ANNOUNCEMENT -- INSTITUTIONAL
Awkward / It's Your Sex Life -- Gimme an 'S'"
General Hospital
Nick 2013 Halloween Campaign
Nick Letter IDs

PERFORMER IN AN ANIMATED PROGRAM
Sarah Bolt
Alan Cumming
Hayley Faith Negrin
Dwayne Hill
Ashley Tisdale

CASTING FOR AN ANIMATED SERIES OR SPECIAL
Beware the Batman
Disney Sofia the First
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Polar Bears Movie

DIRECTING IN AN ANIMATING PROGRAM
Beware the Batman -- 'Secrets'
Curious George
Dan Vs.
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Scarecrow

CULINARY HOST
Bobby Flay
Giada De Laurentiis
April Bloomfield
Rachael Ray

DAYTIME TALENT IN SPANISH
Carlos Calderon
Alejandra Espinoza
Lili Estefan
Rodner Figueroa
Patricia Janiot

GAME SHOW HOST
Wayne Brady
Jeff Foxworthy
Steve Harvey
Todd Newton

HOST IN A LIFESTYLE/TRAVEL PROGRAM
Leeza Gibbons
Richard Wiese
Jack Hanna
Joseph Rosendo
Jeff Corwin
Rebecca Budig, Audra Lowe, JD Roberto

TALK SHOW HOST
Dr. Mehmet Oz
Katie Couric
Rachael Ray,
Julie Chen, Sara Gilbert, Sharon Osbourne, Aisha Tyler, Sheryl Underwood
Whoopi Goldberg, Jenny McCarthy, Sherri Shepherd, Barbara Walters

DRAMA SERIES WRITING TEAM
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
The Young and the Restless

DRAMA SERIES DIRECTING TEAM
The Bold and the Beautiful
One Life to Live
The Young and the Restless

CASTING DIRECTOR FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives"
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN ART DIRECTION/SET DECORATION/SCENIC DESIGN FOR A DRAMA SERIES
All My Children
The Bold and the Beautiful
General Hospital
One Life to Live

ACHIEVEMENT IN LIGHTING DIRECTION FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

TECHNICAL TEAM FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN MULTIPLE CAMERA EDITING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
"General Hospital
One Life to Live
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN LIVE & DIRECT TO TAPE SOUND MIXING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
All My Children
The Bold and the Beautiful
One Life to Live
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN MUSIC DIRECTION & COMPOSITION FOR A DRAMA SERIES
All My Children
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
The Young and the Restless

ORIGINAL SONG -- DRAMA
"Parachute," "All My Children"
"A Love That Never Ends," "Days of Our Lives"
"Make Me Remember," "The Young and the Restless"
"While We Can," "The Young and the Restless"

ACHIEVEMENT IN COSTUME DESIGN FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful WINNER
Days of Our Lives
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN HAIRSTYLING FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
One Life to Live
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN MAKEUP FOR A DRAMA SERIES
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

ACHIEVEMENT IN ART DIRECTION/SET DECORATION/SCENIC DESIGN
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series
Spooksville
The Talk

ACHIEVEMENT IN MAIN TITLE & GRAPHIC DESIGN
Beware the Batman -- 'Secrets'
Lalaloopsy
The Mind of a Chef
Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch" WINNER
Superbook

ACHIEVEMENT IN LIGHTING DIRECTION
The Ellen DeGeneres Show WINNER
The Queen Latifah Show
Sesame Street
The Aquabats! Super Show!
Wheel of Fortune WINNER

TECHNICAL TEAM
Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Good Morning America"
The Price Is Right

ACHIEVEMENT IN SINGLE CAMERA PHOTOGRAPHY
Giada in Paradise
Jonathan Bird's Blue World
Made in Israel
The Mind of a Chef

ACHIEVEMENT IN SINGLE CAMERA EDITING
Giada in Paradise
Made in Israel
The Mind of a Chef
This Old House

ACHIEVEMENT IN MULTIPLE CAMERA EDITING
CBS Sunday Morning
Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sesame Street
Super Soul Sunday

ACHIEVEMENT IN LIVE & DIRECT TO TAPE SOUND MIXING
The Chew
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Rachael Ray
Today Show

ACHIEVEMENT IN SOUND MIXING LIVE ACTION
Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade
Sesame Street
The Aquabats! Super Show!

ACHIEVEMENT IN SOUND MIXING ANIMATION
Kung Fu Panda: Lessons in Awesomeness
Monsters vs. Aliens
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Turbo FAST
Young Justice

ACHIEVEMENT IN SOUND EDITING LIVE ACTION
The Mind of a Chef
Sesame Street

ACHIEVEMENT IN SOUND EDITING ANIMATION
Kung Fu Panda: Lessons in Awesomeness
Monsters vs. Aliens
Sanjay and Craig
SpongeBob SquarePants WINNER
"Star Wars: The Clone Wars

ACHIEVEMENT IN MUSIC DIRECTION & COMPOSITION
The Backyardigans
Bubble Guppies
Disney Sofia the First
The Wonder Pets!

ORIGINAL SONG
30,000 Reasons to Love Me," "Let's Make a Deal"
ABC's of Moving," "Sesame Street"
I Belong," "Disney Sofia the First"
Rhymes With Mando," "Sesame Street"
Spring Has Sprung," "Peter Rabbit"

ORIGINAL SONG -- MAIN TITLE & PROMO
"Disney Sofia the First: Main Title Theme," "Disney Sofia the First"
"PAW Patrol Theme Song," "PAW Patrol"
"Peter Rabbit Theme Song," "Peter Rabbit"
"Superbook Open," "Superbook"
"We're Fusion," "Opening Number"

ACHIEVEMENT IN COSTUME DESIGN/STYLING
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
The Fresh Beat Band
Green Screen Adventures
Sesame Street
Spooksville

ACHIEVEMENT IN HAIRSTYLING
Bethenny
The Queen Latifah Show
Rachael Ray
The Talk

ACHIEVEMENT IN MAKEUP
Green Screen Adventures WINNER
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series
Spooksville
The Talk

STUNT COORDINATION
Brett Armstrong, "Spooksville"
Skip Carlsen, "The Aquabats! Super Show!"
Braxton McAllister, "The Aquabats!
BOOKS
MOVIES
TELEVISION
MUSIC
OBITUARIES
GRIPES
KUDOS
MTV MOVIE AWARDS 2014
ACADEMY OF COUNTRY MUSIC AWARDS
BILLBOARD MUSIC AWARDS
KIDS CHOICE AWARDS
iHEART RADIO MUSIC AWARDS
CRITICS CHOICE TELEVISION AWARDS
TONY AWARDS
DAYTIME EMMY AWARDS